Apycom jQuery Menus
PABSON 11th Central Committee 2068
Click on photo for get member's detail
  • Mr. Rajesh Khadka
    Chief Advisor
  • Mr. Umesh Shrestha
    Senior Adviser
  • Mr. Keshav Kumar Shrestha
    Advisor
  • Mr. B.N. Sharma
    Advisor
  • Dr. Shanta Dikshit
    Advisor
  • Mr. Madhav Marahattha
    Advisor
  • Mr. Hari Kumar Prasai
    Advisor
  • Ms. Indira Yakthumba
    Advisor
  • Dr. Baburam Pokhrel
    President
  • Mr. Laksha Bahadur KC
    Senior Vice-President
  • Ms. Sanu Amatya
    Vice-President
  • Mr. Tika Ram Puri
    Vice-President
  • Mr. Satish Chandra Dhakal
    Vice-President
  • Mr. Baburam Paudel
    Vice-President
  • Mr. Sagar Bhusal
    Vice-President
  • Mr. Hira Chand
    Vice-President
  • Mr. DK Dhungana
    General Secretary
  • Mr. Ishwar Bahadur Gurung
    Treasurer
  • Mr. Rajendra Baniya
    Secretary
  • Mr. Krishna Prasad Adhikari
    Secretary
  • Ms. Dipika Thapa
    Secretary
  • Mr. Kumar Ghimire
    Secretary
  • Mr. Tanka Bhattrai
    Sub-Treasurer
  • Ms. Nirjala Koirala
    Member
  • Mr. Lakshudash Rai
    Member
  • Mr. Govinda Lamsal
    Member
  • Mr. Shankar Thapa
    Member
  • Mr. Lalser Rai
    Member
  • Mr. Hemraj Adhikari
    Member
  • Mr. DS Subba
    Member
  • Dr. Chiranjivi Lal Dev
    Member
  • Mr. Maila Tamang
    Member
  • Mr. Kishor Gautam
    Member
  • Mr. Dayaram Thapa
    Member
  • Mr. Shambhu Prasd Pokhrel
    Member
  • Mr. Shyam Mall Thakuri
    Member
  • Mr. Bijendra Bahadur Kshetri
    Member
  • Ms. Bishnu Laxmi Sikarmi
    Member
  • Mr. Rishikesh Baral
    Member
  • Mr. Juddha Bahadur Pun
    Member
  • Mr. Shree Prasad Dhungana
    Member
  • Mr. Pushkar Lal Panth
    Member
  • Mr. Ram Hari Rimal
    Member
  • Ms. Sangita Silwal Aer
    Member
  • Ms. Lilawati Pradhan
    Member
  • Mr. Bijaya Raj Panta
    Member
  • Mr. Surya Gurung
    Member
  • Mr. Puspa Raj Baral
    Member
  • Mr. Bir Bahadur Budhathoki
    Member
  • Mr. Min Prasad Banjade
    Member
  • Mr. Lok Nath Upadhya
    Member
  • Mr. Krishna K.C.
    Member
  • Ms. Sarita Devkota
    Member
  • Ms. Kamala D.C.
    Member
  • Mr. Nirmal Upadhya
    Member
  • Mr. Nava Raj Gurung
    Member
  • Ms. Shanti Kshetri
    Member
  • Mr. Sher Bahadur Rayamajhi
    Member
  • Mr. Dilli Raj Dahal
    Member
  • Mr. Mahesh Shrestha
    Nominated Member
  • Ms. Pramila Singh
    Nominated Member
  • Mr. Yam Prasad Sharma
    Nominated Member
  • Jageshwar Yadav
    Nominated Member
  • Mr. Shibu Kshetri
    Nominated Member
  • Mr. Suryakant Prasad Yadav
    Nominated Member
  • Mr. Lekhnath Bhattrai
    Nominated Member
  • Mr. Chetnarayan Bhushal
    Nominated Member
Events
Recent Updates